Utvecklat av
Söndagen den 7 november kl 10:30
<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan
Skriv ut
DAMER KLASS A
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Sara Nordström
BK Bowlinggänget
155
164
196
174
689
2.
Maria Billgren
BK Skoj
150
149
164
157
620
DAMER KLASS B
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Jenny Almroth
Göinge HIF
161
134
148
241
684
2.
Rebecca Lindblad
BK Bowlinggänget
148
97
142
155
542
3.
Rebecka Löfgren
BK Skoj
105
133
160
110
508
4.
Camilla Tuvebrant
BK Bowlinggänget
104
149
120
130
503
5.
Katarina Evergren
BK Skoj
129
134
118
112
493
6.
Sabina Svensson
BK Skoj
107
92
91
101
391
DAMER KLASS C
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Maria Söderberg
BK Bowlinggänget
104
123
140
108
475
2.
Linda Rosberg
BK Bowlinggänget
89
133
102
128
452
3.
Rebecka Johannesson
BK Skoj
93
101
124
90
408
4.
Matilda Olsson
BK Skoj
107
88
96
71
362
DAMER KLASS D
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Monica Persson
BK Bowlinggänget
96
110
92
112
410
HERRAR KLASS A
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Magnus Håkansson
Göinge HIF
198
186
264
194
842
2.
Larry Johansson
BK Bowlinggänget
180
190
200
192
762
3.
Simon Sätterström
Volvo FK
136
138
178
187
639
HERRAR KLASS B
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Johan Danielsson
BK Bowlinggänget
134
158
190
167
649
2.
Andreas Svensson
BK Bowlinggänget
125
136
131
110
502
HERRAR KLASS C
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Said Shemsi
RBU Västerås
158
174
129
176
637
2.
Max Ryrstedt
BK Skoj
166
147
118
160
591
3.
Alexander Hansson
BK Skoj
119
181
123
147
570
4.
Robin Lyzell
BK Skoj
140
120
125
171
556
5.
Lars Sjölander
BK Bowlinggänget
161
145
120
113
539
6.
Petar Savanovic
BK Skoj
125
102
152
105
484
7.
Johnny Andersson
BK Skoj
94
94
135
141
464
8.
Kenneth Sandberg
BK Skoj
111
143
106
98
458
9.
Martin Jonsson
BK Skoj
98
95
117
130
440
10.
Christian Svensson
BK Skoj
94
94
105
115
408
RÄNNKLASS A
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Bo Lindahl
BK Varg Para
152
134
182
150
618
2.
Mikael Andersson
Norsborgs AIK
122
152
156
140
570
3.
Patrik Rubin
BK Skoj
147
128
135
129
539
RÄNNKLASS B
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Sofie Rubin
BK Skoj
84
78
108
101
371