Utvecklat av
Söndagen den 7 november kl 12:00
<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan
Skriv ut
DAMER KLASS A
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
My Olsson
BK Stjärnan
214
247
233
223
917
2.
Anna Johansson
Team Kinnekulle HBK
147
126
179
192
644
3.
Eva Månsson
BK Varg Para
154
150
145
148
597
DAMER KLASS B
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Sofie Hägglöf
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
141
142
130
115
528
2.
Lotta Elebrand
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
148
132
149
93
522
DAMER KLASS C
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Desirée Lundin
Volvo FK
145
202
204
189
740
2.
Marianna Ernemar
Kings Pin BK
120
132
144
131
527
3.
Anna-Karin Bäck
BK Bus
103
93
159
79
434
4.
Elinore Carlsson
BK Varg Para
116
76
101
104
397
HERRAR KLASS A
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Alexander Engström
Volvo FK
190
199
222
194
805
2.
Glenn Florens
Kopparbergs BK
182
152
196
217
747
3.
Alexander Johansson
Sigma BK
186
179
183
184
732
HERRAR KLASS B
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Richard Stjärnholm
Nyköpings BS
222
194
191
198
805
2.
Henric Carlsson
BK Varg Para
180
173
237
172
762
3.
Björn Moberg
Nyköpings BS
201
166
178
114
659
4.
Mathias Lööw
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
158
199
156
130
643
5.
Peter Svensson
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
163
113
170
158
604
6.
Andreas Leuving
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
121
145
171
139
576
7.
Johan Larsson
BK Kristallen
140
134
157
138
569
HERRAR KLASS C
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Tobias Larsson
HIF FK Lindesberg
167
149
143
167
626
2.
Toni Sandelin
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
116
149
140
165
570
3.
Jens Persson
BK Kristallen
137
143
141
138
559
4.
Martin Källman
HIF FK Lindesberg
173
128
102
153
556
5.
Anders Rosberg
BK Varg Para
92
95
143
197
527
6.
Erik Nilsson
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
116
131
154
126
527
7.
Jonathan Engström
Volvo FK
108
139
141
133
521
8.
Mikael Hansen
BK Varg Para
127
144
115
111
497
9.
Mikael Svensson
HIF FK Lindesberg
121
114
123
126
484
10.
Lennart Bäck
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
98
122
126
130
476
11.
Anders Johansson
BK Varg Para
93
128
153
102
476
HERRAR KLASS D
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Mattias Sandell
Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK
121
132
124
101
478
2.
Patrik Rosén
Nyköpings BS
82
107
101
121
411
3.
Bo Wirebäck
BK Varg Para
76
53
71
78
278
RÄNNKLASS A
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Johan Eriksson
HIF FK Lindesberg
156
167
190
157
670
RÄNNKLASS B
Namn
Klubb
1
2
3
4
Totalt
1.
Jimmy Månsson
BK Varg Para
209
134
188
137
668
2.
Karola Klingstedt
Nyköpings BS
126
138
142
158
564